PGO-0363M

Aftermarket Oil Filter

Genuine MANN-FILTER

SKU: PGO-0363M Category: Tag:
Business account required for pricing and purchasingSign in with an approved resale business account to view pricing and place orders.Register or Log In

PrimeGuard PGO-0363M Oil Filter – OEM Quality Replacement Oil Filter

The PrimeGuard PGO-0363M Oil Filter is a premium-quality replacement engineered to remove harmful contaminants from compressor lubricating oil. Manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications, the PGO-0363M provides superior filtration efficiency, dependable performance, and extended service life to help protect critical compressor components.

Constructed with premium filter media and heavy-duty components, the PrimeGuard PGO-0363M captures dirt, carbon, metal particles, and other contaminants that can accelerate equipment wear. Clean lubricant helps improve compressor reliability, reduce downtime, and extend maintenance intervals.

Whether replacing an OEM filter or performing scheduled maintenance, the PrimeGuard PGO-0363M delivers reliable protection and excellent value.

Features & Benefits

  • OEM-quality replacement performance
  • High-efficiency oil filtration media
  • Excellent contaminant removal
  • Protects bearings, rotors, and internal components
  • Low restriction for proper oil flow
  • Durable steel construction
  • Direct-fit replacement
  • Helps extend lubricant and compressor life
OEM Name Part Number
AIR SUPPLY 18-2824
ATMOS 627960930000
BOTTARINI 22-0977
BOTTARINI 220977
CHAMPION 2118531
CHAMPION P12724A
COMPAIR 00666589
COMPAIR 220-320-36
DV SYSTEMS DSC-603
FINI 048129000
FINI 48129000
FLUIDAIR 9907101100
FS CURTIS 1450322
FS CURTIS 816-492-09
FS CURTIS CS650
GARDNER DENVER 2117714
GARDNER DENVER 2117762
GARDNER DENVER 2118531
GARDNER DENVER EFC81649209
IOWA MOLD TOOLING 733964-26
KELTEC KL260-022
LEYBOLD VACUUM PRODUCTS 712-13-150
LEYBOLD VACUUM PRODUCTS 71213158
MANN FILTER W930
ROTAIR 099043S
SANDVIK MINING & CONSTRUCTION 81649099
SANDVIK MINING & CONSTRUCTION 81649209
SCHNEIDER G406934
SULLAIR 02235
SULLAIR 1798
SULLIVAN-PALATEK 34-30050-305
TAMROCK/TAMROTOR 81649099
TAMROCK/TAMROTOR 81649209
VAN AIR SYSTEMS 264081
WORLDAIR 099-043-S

OEM Cross References

35 cross references are available. Sign in or register to view the OEM names and part numbers.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PGO-0363M”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top